FARMEC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED, Joiners Square Industrial Estate

FARMEC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
Unit 6A, Oldham Street Hanley, Stoke On Trent
ST1 3EY Joiners Square Industrial Estate
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FARMEC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 6A OLDHAM STREET, ST1 3EY, Joiners Square Industrial Estate, Staffordshire
Company Number
04544197
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FARMEC PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
FARMEC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FARMEC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests